My YMCA
Network
Help
Login
Westside YMCA Winter Recreational Basketball League
Toggle navigation
Activity Wire
Media
Photos
Videos
News
Schedule
Standings
Brackets
Schedule
View Brackets
Teams & Divisions
Team Directory
Division Info
Westside YMCA Winter Recreational Basketball League
Program & Contact Info
Current Season:
1/11/2020 to 3/15/2020
Quick Links
Facility & Play Location Directions
About This Program
Division Standings
Team Standings & Stats
Grade 1 Blue Standings
Show all divisions
Grade 1 Blue
Grade 1 Green
Grade 2 Boys Blue
Grade 2 Boys Green
Grade 2 Girls Blue
Grade 2 Girls Green
Grade 3 Boys Blue
Grade 3 Boys Green
Grade 3 Girls Blue
Grade 3 Girls Green
Kindy Blue
Kindy Green
Grade 4 Boys
Grade 4 Girls
Grade 5 Boys
Grade 5 Girls
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 1 - Team 5 - OES Blue
C: Emily Chessar
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 1 - Team 4 - OES Green
C: Coach Needed 24713
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 1 - Team 20 - Martin/Faulk NE
C: Darren Faulk
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 1 - Team 12 - Ostler NW
C: David Ostler
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 1 - Team 7 - Hutchins NW
C: Matthew Hutchins
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 1 - Team 22 - Rutledge N
C: Russell Rutledge
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 1 - Team 9 - Liefeld NE
C: Mike Liefeld
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 1 - Team 13 - Rankin NW
C: Darren Rankin
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Grade 1 - Team 21 - Schoborg N
C: Daniel Schoborg
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Grade 1 - Team 11 - Moses NE
C: Diana Moses
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 1 Green Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 1 - Team 18 - Conrad SW
C: DEREK CONRAD
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 1 - Team 3 - Jorgensen SW
C: Kevin Jorgensen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 1 - Team 8 - Ahlgren CW
C: Gordon Ahlgren
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 1 - Team 2 - Haughton SW
C: Brandon Haughton
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 1 - Team 6 - Drilling SW
C: Alex Drilling
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 1 - Team 10 - Mosqueda CW
C: Tomas Mosqueda
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 1 - Team 14 - Robinson CE
C: Blake Robinson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 1 - Team 16 - Lemke CE
C: Coach Needed 24713
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Grade 1 - Team 15 - Thayne SW
C: Adam Thayne
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Grade 1 - Team 19 - Pennick SW
C: Eric Pennick
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Grade 1 - Team 17 - Burton SW
C: Collin Burton
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Grade 1 - Team 1 - Gross SE
C: Michael Gross
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 2 Boys Blue Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 2 Boys - Team 12 - Charon NW
C: Greg Charon
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 2 Boys - Team 24 - Davis NE
C: tim davis
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 2 Boys - Team 2 - Preston NE
C: Drinda Preston
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 2 Boys - Team 13 - Ellis NW
C: Cory Ellis
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 2 Boys - Team 20 - Tosky NE
C: Brian Tosky
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 2 Boys - Team 4 - OES
C: COLLIN ELSEA
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 2 Boys - Team 1 - Lagnion NW
C: William Lagnion
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 2 Boys - Team 23 - Bramow NW
C: Matthew Bramow
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Grade 2 Boys - Team 8 - Moore NE
C: Rian Moore
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Grade 2 Boys - Team 5 - Struthers NW
C: Jeff Struthers
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Grade 2 Boys - Team 11 - Lewis/Altom NW
C: Adam Lewis
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Grade 2 Boys - Team 19 - Stark NW
C: Charlie Stark
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
13
Grade 2 Boys - Team 25 - Congdon NE
C: Scott Congdon
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 2 Boys Green Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 2 Boys - Team 10 - Wilkey SW
C: Coach Needed 24713
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 2 Boys - Team 7 - Flores C
C: KENNY FLORES
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 2 Boys - Team 6 - Petty SW
C: Chris Petty
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 2 Boys - Team 18 - SE
C: kori cohen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 2 Boys - Team 15 - Killebrew CW
C: Kyle Killebrew
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 2 Boys - Team 3 - Sigler SW
C: Brian Sigler
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 2 Boys - Team 14 - Johnson CW
C: Dustin Johnson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 2 Boys - Team 17 - Rask CW
C: Jeffrey Rask
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Grade 2 Boys - Team 22 - Traore CW
C: Souleymane Traore
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Grade 2 Boys - Team 9 - Keliiheleua C
C: Tyler Keliiheleua
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Grade 2 Boys - Team 21 - Urrutia - CW
C: Dominick Urrutia
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Grade 2 Boys - Team 16 - Crocker SE
C: Robert Crocker
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 2 Girls Blue Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 2 Girls - Team 11 - Nesbitt CE
C: Christina Nesbitt
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 2 Girls - Team 7 - Madding NW
C: Carrie Madding
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 2 Girls - Team 10 - Whiteley NE
C: James Whiteley
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 2 Girls - Team 6 - OES
C: Thomas Endicott
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 2 Girls - Team 8 - Anderson NW
C: Carol Anderson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 2 Girls - Team 4 - Carbullido NE
C: Jessica Carbullido
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 2 Girls Green Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 2 Girls - Team 2 - Acoba SW
C: WAYNE ACOBA
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 2 Girls - Team 1 - Perkins CW
C: Joshua Perkins
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 2 Girls - Team 3 - Lewman SE
C: Tye Lewman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 2 Girls - Team 5 - Starr SW
C: Jana Starr
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 2 Girls - Team 9 - Garyfallou SW
C: Clint Rexford
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 2 Girls - Team 12 - Van Daam CW
C: Indyra Van Daam
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 3 Boys Blue Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 3 Boys - Team 5 - Ogg NW
C: Jason Ogg
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 3 Boys - Team 7 - Grail NW
C: Jeffrey Grail
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 3 Boys - Team 12 - Yost NW
C: Jim Yost
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 3 Boys - Team 6 - Cameron NE
C: Scott Cameron
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 3 Boys - Team 20 - Nelson NE
C: natasha Nelson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 3 Boys - Team 17 - Weaver NW
C: Daniel Weaver
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 3 Boys - Team 15 - Weldon NE
C: Ray Arcangel
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 3 Boys - Team 4 - OES
C: Timothy Smith
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Grade 3 Boys - Team 19 - Gallagher NE
C: Ariel Gallagher
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Grade 3 Boys - Team 2 - Douglas NW
C: Jason Douglas
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Grade 3 Boys - Team 13 - Murphy NW
C: Kevin Murphy
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Grade 3 Boys - Team 3 - Osborne NE
C: Ryan Osborne
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 3 Boys Green Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 3 Boys - Team 11 - Mitchell SW
C: Brian MItchell
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 3 Boys - Team 1 - Becher SW
C: David Becher
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 3 Boys - Team 9 - Jorgensen SW
C: Kevin Jorgensen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 3 Boys - Team 8 - Tucker SW
C: Alicia Tucker
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 3 Boys - Team 18 - Morgan SW
C: Todd Morgan
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 3 Boys - Team 14 - Wachsmuth/Tyler SE
C: David Wachsmuth
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 3 Boys - Team 16 - Peck CE
C: Hannah Hardt
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 3 Boys - Team 10 - Lee SW
C: Brandon Lee
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 3 Girls Blue Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 3 Girls - Team 2 - Angle/Cowart NE
C: Justin Angle
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 3 Girls - Team 7 - Herlitz NE
C: debbie herlitz
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 3 Girls - Team 10 - Matson NE
C: Coach Needed 24713
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 3 Girls - Team 3 - Forell NE
C: Kerry Forell
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 3 Girls - Team 6 - Scott NE
C: Jeffrey Scott
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 3 Girls - Team 8 - Liefeld NE
C: Mike Liefeld
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 3 Girls Green Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 3 Girls - Team 1 - Graziano SW
C: Santo Graziano
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 3 Girls - Team 4 - OES
C: Todd Borus
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 3 Girls - Team 11 -Tyler/Wachsmuth CW
C: Becka Tyler
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 3 Girls - Team 5 - Coen CE
C: Brad Coen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 3 Girls - Team 9 - Okamoto SW
C: Brett Okamoto
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 3 Girls - Team 12 - Merrick SW
C: Melissa Merrick
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Kindy Blue Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Kindy - Team 21 - Hsu NW
C: Terrance Hsu
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Kindy - Team 4 - Elkin NW
C: Ben Elkin
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Kindy - Team 9 - Anderson NW
C: Brent Anderson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Kindy - Team 10 - Johnson/St. Onge - NW
C: Stephen Johnson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Kindy - Team 16 - Cho NE
C: David Cho
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Kindy - Team 14 - Geddis NW
C: Dustin Geddis
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Kindy - Team 18 - Gunsul/Alvarez - NE
C: Matt Gunsul
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Kindy - Team 19 - Nordquist NE
C: Kari Nordquist
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Kindy - Team 1 - Carter/Wagner NW
C: Brian Carter
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Kindy - Team 11 - Bennett NE
C: Frank Bennett
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Kindy - Team 15 - Goss/Dorrough NW
C: Katie carson Goss
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Kindy - Team 27 - Taylor NW
C: Graham Taylor
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Kindy Green Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Kindy - Team 6 - Linnman CE
C: Ryan Linnman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Kindy - Team 5 - Nozaki CE
C: Kenji Nozaki
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Kindy - Team 7 - OES
C: Alexa Vasconcelos
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Kindy - Team 22 - Lewman SE
C: Coach Needed 24713
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Kindy - Team 26 - Sigler SW
C: Brian Sigler
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Kindy - Team 3 - Proctor SW
C: Ahna Proctor
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Kindy - Team 25 - Zwick S
C: Joshua Zwick
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Kindy - Team 2 - Cohen SW
C: kori cohen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Kindy - Team 17 - Griffin SW
C: Corey Griffin
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Kindy - Team 24 - Mosqueda CE
C: Tomas Mosqueda
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 4 Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 4 Boys - Team 1 - Morris NW
C: Jacob Morris
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 4 Boys - Team 8 - Lance CW
C: Corey Lance
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 4 Boys - Team 13 - Owens CW
C: Amber Owens
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 4 Boys - Team 7 - Ivey NW
C: Jeb Ivey
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 4 Boys - Team 16 - Drews NE
C: Nathan Drews
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 4 Boys - Team 4 - Dao SW
C: Long Dao
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 4 Boys - Team 12 - Duwe SW
C: Michelle Duwe
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 4 Boys - Team 18 - Ahlgren SE
C: Gordon Ahlgren
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Grade 4 Boys - Team 15 - Frank NW
C: Jared Frank
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Grade 4 Boys - Team 11 - Wind NW
C: Michael Wind
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Grade 4 Boys - Team 5 - Griffin NW
C: Jakob Knightly
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Grade 4 Boys - Team 10 - Johnson NW
C: Aaron Johnson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
13
Grade 4 Boys - Team 6 - Ypma SW
C: Monte Ypma
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
14
Grade 4 Boys - Team 19 - Tucker NW
C: Jason Tucker
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
15
Grade 4 Boys - Team 9 - Pearson NE
C: Kevin Pearson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
16
Grade 4 Boys - Team 3 - OES
C: Brandon Sanders
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
17
Grade 4 Boys - Team 17 - Moore NE
C: Tom Moore
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
18
Grade 4 Boys - Team 20 - Frantz NW
C: Dan Frantz
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
19
Grade 4 Boys - Team 14 - Wepener NW
C: Clinton Wepener
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
20
Grade 4 Boys - Team 2 - Drimmel NE
C: Coach Needed 24713
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 4 Girls Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 4 Girls - Team 3 - Ostos NE
C: Barbara Ostos
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 4 Girls - Team 8 - Melbo SW
C: Wes Melbo
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 4 Girls - Team 11 - Singleton SE
C: Durelle Singleton
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 4 Girls - Team 4 - NW
C: Julie Brinkerhoff
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 4 Girls - Team 1 - Dusicka CE
C: Peter Dusicka
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 4 Girls - Team 6 - Howe NW
C: Bradley Howe
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 4 Girls - Team 2 - OES
C: Ann Miller
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 4 Girls - Team 12 - Ortiz/Manibusan SE
C: Jasmine Ortiz
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Grade 4 Girls - Team 7 - Keliiheleua SW
C: Tyler Keliiheleua
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Grade 4 Girls - Team 9 - Baker NE
C: Doug Baker
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Grade 4 Girls - Team 10 - Elms/McLagan NW
C: Christopher Elms
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Grade 4 Girls - Team 5 - Harris NE
C: Todd Harris
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 5 Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 5 Boys - Team 1 - Donnelly NE
C: Tim Donnelly
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 5 Boys - Team 12 - Thompson CW
C: Quentin Thompson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 5 Boys - Team 2 - Dame NE
C: Ole Dame
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 5 Boys - Team 8 - Singer NE
C: Jean Singer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 5 Boys - Team 6 - Frongner CW
C: Gary Frongner
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Grade 5 Boys - Team 5 - Colman NW
C: Nicholas Colman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Grade 5 Boys - Team 7 - Okamoto SW
C: Brett Okamoto
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Grade 5 Boys - Team 9 - Stewart NW
C: Evan Stewart
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Grade 5 Boys - Team 10 - Jantzen CNW
C: Jantzen Raymond
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Grade 5 Boys - Team 11 - Watson/Shryer NE
C: xavier Watson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Grade 5 Boys - Team 3 - Whitworth NW
C: Joe Whitworth
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Grade 5 Boys - Team 4 - Ramsey CW
C: KJ Ramsey
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Grade 5 Girls Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Grade 5 Girls - Team 3 - Bennett NW
C: Frank Bennett
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Grade 5 Girls - Team 7 - Hughes SW
C: Coach Needed 24713
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Grade 5 Girls - Team 2 - Humble NE
C: Jana Humble
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Grade 5 Girls - Team 1 - Wildgrube NE
C: Lincoln Wildgrube
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Grade 5 Girls - Team 5 - Ferguson SW
C: Chris Ferguson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Coach Registrations
Register as Coach